第32回千葉県吹奏楽個人コンクール東葛飾地区予選中学校木管部門審査結果

LINEで送る
Pocket

出演順 学校名 氏名 楽器 審査結果
1 鎌ケ谷市立第四中学校 藤枝 真菜 A.Sax 優良
2 鎌ケ谷市立第四中学校 木村 百桃 A.Sax 優良
3 松戸市立小金中学校 森山 愛子 A.Sax 優秀
4 野田市立岩名中学校 佐藤 幹太 A.Sax 出場辞退
5 我孫子市立湖北中学校 泉 佑眞 B.Sax 出場辞退
6 柏市立柏第四中学校 松本 栞奈 A.Sax 優良
7 野田市立川間中学校 倉持 小夏 A.Sax 優秀
8 野田市立川間中学校 野田 未来 B.Sax 優秀
9 松戸市立第二中学校 小林 美空 B.Sax 優秀
10 野田市立木間ケ瀬中学校 田中 夏海 A.Sax 優良
11 流山市立おおたかの森中学校 安宅 一葉 A.Sax 優秀
12 流山市立おおたかの森中学校 竹内 柚加 T.Sax 優秀
13 鎌ケ谷市立第二中学校 津倉 花菜 A.Sax 優良
14 我孫子市立我孫子中学校 須之内 ゆり A.Sax 優秀
15 我孫子市立久寺家中学校 三浦 ひまり T.Sax 優秀・代表
16 我孫子市立久寺家中学校 海老原 茉奈 A.Sax 優秀
17 流山市立東部中学校 斉藤 結晶 A.Sax 優良
18 鎌ケ谷市立第三中学校 佐藤 陽香 A.Sax 優良
19 松戸市立第三中学校 恩田 美葵 A.Sax 優良
20 柏市立柏第二中学校 吉岡 愛梨 T.Sax 優秀
21 流山市立常盤松中学校 板垣 将輝 B.Sax 優秀
22 松戸市立旭町中学校 叶内 もも香 A.Sax 優秀
23 松戸市立小金南中学校 和智 由実 T.Sax 優秀・代表
24 柏市立光ケ丘中学校 小早志 紗帆 A.Sax 優秀・代表
25 流山市立南部中学校 工藤 希夏 A.Sax 優秀
26 流山市立南部中学校 笹倉 琴実 B.Sax 優秀
27 柏市立風早中学校 渡邊 愛加 B.Sax 優秀
28 柏市立風早中学校 根本 真名 A.Sax 優秀
29 我孫子市立白山中学校 関 百香 A.Sax 優良
30 松戸市立河原塚中学校 小嶋 深月 A.Sax 優良
31 鎌ヶ谷市立鎌ヶ谷中学校 堀田 真帆 A.Sax 優良
32 松戸市立古ケ崎中学校 松田 恵輝 A.Sax 優良
33 流山市立北部中学校 岡谷 優希 Fl. 優秀
34 柏市立大津ヶ丘中学校 石原 百桃 Fl. 優良
35 流山市立八木中学校 夏目 美月 Fl. 優良
36 鎌ケ谷市立第四中学校 谷口 梨菜 Fl. 優良
37 野田市立岩名中学校 白石 栞 Fl. 優良
38 柏市立柏第四中学校 宮澤 琴音 Fl. 優秀
39 松戸市立第二中学校 西村 咲希 Fl. 優秀・代表
40 松戸市立新松戸南中学校 堤 梨帆 Fl. 優良
41 流山市立常盤松中学校 福間 さくら Fl. 優秀
42 野田市立木間ケ瀬中学校 橋本 結良 Fl. 優秀
43 流山市立おおたかの森中学校 青木 夢乃 Fl. 優秀
44 流山市立西初石中学校 伊藤 穂乃花 Fl. 優良
45 鎌ケ谷市立第三中学校 遠藤 南奈 Fl. 優良
46 柏市立柏第五中学校 廣政 茉耶 Fl. 優秀
47 松戸市立第三中学校 西田 七菜 Fl. 優秀・代表
48 柏市立富勢中学校 原口 鈴菜 Fl. 優秀
49 松戸市立栗ケ沢中学校 香取 亜依 Fl. 優良
50 松戸市立栗ケ沢中学校 秋山 采女 Fl. 優秀
51 野田市立福田中学校 鈴木 一葉 Fl. 優良
52 柏市立松葉中学校 齋木 里奈 Fl. 優秀
53 松戸市立金ケ作中学校 杉江 春香 Fl. 優良
54 野田市立第一中学校 長尾 莉子 Fl. 優秀
55 松戸市立第五中学校 青山 菜々花 Fl. 優秀
56 流山市立南流山中学校 中島 一輝 Fl. 優秀
57 柏市立豊四季中学校 大庭 潤 Fl. 優良
58 鎌ヶ谷市立鎌ヶ谷中学校 飯田 実帆 Fl. 優秀
59 松戸市立牧野原中学校 林田 あかり Fl. 優秀
60 松戸市立第六中学校 元澤 仁那 Fl. 優秀・代表
61 松戸市立第二中学校 三觜 まや Ob. 優秀・代表
62 松戸市立小金中学校 竹澤 瑠奈 Ob. 優秀
63 我孫子市立我孫子中学校 澤廣 百合子 Ob. 優秀
64 流山市立東部中学校 岩瀬 日向子 Ob. 優良
65 柏市立高柳中学校 堀 円花 Ob. 優秀
66 流山市立南流山中学校 橋本 幸和 Ob. 優良
67 松戸市立第六中学校 浪口 莉紗子 Fg. 優秀・代表
68 柏市立豊四季中学校 渡邉 彩空 Fg. 優良
69 野田市立第二中学校 山口 梓 Ob. 優良
70 柏市立大津ヶ丘中学校 野田 晴花 Cl. 優良
71 柏市立大津ヶ丘中学校 石橋 青夏 Cl. 優良
72 流山市立八木中学校 小田嶋 美咲 Cl. 優良
73 野田市立岩名中学校 望月 照美 Bs.Cl. 優秀
74 流山市立北部中学校 須藤 彩楓 Cl. 優秀
75 流山市立北部中学校 奈藏 明香里 Cl. 優秀
76 我孫子市立湖北中学校 根本 茜梨 Cl. 優秀
77 柏市立柏第四中学校 仁藤 那泉 Cl. 優秀
78 鎌ケ谷市立第二中学校 橋本 若奈 Cl. 優秀
79 柏市立逆井中学校 吉田 こはる Bs.Cl. 優秀
80 芝浦工業大学柏中学校 坂本 祥 Bs.Cl. 優秀
81 我孫子市立我孫子中学校 中野 梓美 Cl. 優秀
82 我孫子市立久寺家中学校 荒川 遥香 Cl. 優秀
83 柏市立高柳中学校 中村 愛梨 Bs.Cl. 優秀
84 野田市立第二中学校 大島 一乃 Cl. 優良
85 流山市立西初石中学校 秋山 裕夢 Bs.Cl. 優良
86 鎌ケ谷市立第三中学校 荒井 希 Cl. 優秀
87 柏市立柏第五中学校 廣川 拓海 Bs.Cl. 優秀
88 松戸市立旭町中学校 嶋根 優羅 Cl. 優秀
89 柏市立光ケ丘中学校 牧野 綾芽 Cl. 優秀
90 流山市立南部中学校 風間 梨緒 Cl. 優秀・代表
91 流山市立南流山中学校 長谷川 友香 Cl. 優秀
92 松戸市立牧野原中学校 遠藤 美結 Cl. 優良
93 松戸市立第六中学校 髙𣘺 彩花 Cl. 優秀・代表
94 松戸市立古ケ崎中学校 佐々木 千遥 Bs.Cl. 優良